Авиценна+

Site name

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

09:00
Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

Neurology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Cardiology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

10:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Traumotology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

X-Ray

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

11:00
Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Pulmonary

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

12:00
Cardiology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Pulmonary

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

13:00
X-Ray

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

14:00
Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Neurology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

15:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Traumotology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

16:00
Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

17:00
18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

09:00
10:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

11:00
13:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

14:00
15:00
Primary Health Care

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

12:00
13:00
Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

14:00
16:00
Emergency

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

17:00
18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00
Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

09:00
12:00
Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

13:00
14:00
Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

15:00
Dental

-

Dr.Paul Johnes
Office 13, Hall A

16:00
17:00
18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

10:00
11:00
Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

12:00
13:00
16:00
Pediatrics

-

Dr. Sarah Parker
Office 81, Hall C

17:00
18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00
Pulmonary

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

12:00
Pulmonary

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

13:00
14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
X-Ray

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

11:00
13:00
X-Ray

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Cardiology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

10:00
12:00
Cardiology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

13:00
14:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Traumotology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

11:00
15:00
Traumotology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

16:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Neurology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

10:00
14:00
Neurology

-

Dr.John Johnes
Office 7, Hall A

15:00